AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt

$31.72$63.44 (-50%)

33494 in stock

2POLO4-BAI2POLO4-DAHONG2POLO4-FEN2POLO4-HEI2POLO4-HUANG2POLO4-HUI2POLO4-HULAN2POLO4-JIUHONH2POLO4-JU2POLO4-MOLV2POLO4-TIANLAN2POLO4-ZANGQING2POLO4-ZHENGLV2POLO4-ZI
Asian sizes LAsian sizes MAsian sizes SAsian sizes XLAsian sizes XXLAsian sizes XXXL
Clear
SizeBustLengthShoulderSleeve Length
Asian sizes S92654021
Asian sizes M98684322
Asian sizes L104714623
Asian sizes XL110754924
Asian sizes XXL118795325
Asian sizes XXXL124825626
Compare
SKU: 1005002004101709 Categories: ,
AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt

About size:

The size of this product is Asian size, which is smaller than most countries.
Please contact us when choosing a size and we will help and recommend it.
If the size selected after our recommendation does not match your figure,
Easy and free returns.

Note:

Please compare the detail sizes with yours before you buy!
Colors may be slightly different depending on computer and monitor settings.
Please allow 1-3cm differs due to manual measurement, thanks .

Product Features Introduction:

Brand:AOLIWEN
Size: S M L XL 2XL 3XL(Asian size)
Material: 65% cotton 35% polyester fiber
Version type: Tight
Elastictiy:Micro elasticity
Thickness: Regular
Material features: Soft

AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt

A:Bust B:Collar C:Length D:Shoulder E:Sleeve

AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt

Product display

AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt

Detailed description

AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirtAOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt

Washing instructions

Detailed washing instructions. washing with temperature not above 30,
do not use bleach, Hanging to dry,Iron soleplate maximum temperature 150 degrees
Celsius

Brand story

We are a powerful factory in China (since 1996). We focus on shirt production, producing more quality, diverse styles and various styles of shirts. We provide excellent after-sales service.
Contact information:
Whatsapp: +86 13735751521
WeChat: 13735751521

AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirtAOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt
AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirtAOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirtAOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt

Additional information

Brand Name

AOLIWEN

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Origin

CN(Origin)

Tops Type

Polos

Type

Slim

Decoration

Button

Pattern Type

Solid

Material

COTTON

Feature

Breathable

Gender

MEN

Color Style

Solid

Size

Asian size

style

Business Casual

colour

Green blue black Navy Orange gray red yellow pink purple white

Fabric advantages

Quick-drying, no ironing, soft, thin, moisture absorption

Fabric composition

65% cotton 35% polyester

Shirt style

Solid color shirt

Be the first to review “AOLIWEN men red 65% cotton polo shirt with buttons solid color short sleeve casual business summer breathable tight polo shirt”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    No access token
MTZ mart

Main Menu